train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running early by 1 Minutes when it crossed ANDHERI (ADH) at 19:33, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MUMBAI CENTRALSource19:10Source19:10, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-17
-ANDHERI19:3419:3419:33, 20 Feb 2018 (+1m)19:33, 20 Feb 2018 (+1m)
2BORIVALI19:4519:4819:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
3VALSAD21:5522:0021:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
4NAVSARI22:3522:3722:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
5SURAT23:1023:1523:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
6ANKLESHWAR JN23:4923:5123:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)294
7BHARUCH JN00:0400:0600:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)304
8VADODARA JN01:0301:1301:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
9GODHRA JN02:2802:3002:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)446
10DAHOD03:2303:2503:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)521
11MEGHNAGAR03:4703:4903:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)554
12THANDLA RD03:5803:5903:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)562
13BAMNIA04:2304:2404:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)589
14RATLAM JN05:3005:3505:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)636
15KHACHROD05:5705:5905:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)667
16NAGDA JN06:2206:2406:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)680
17UJJAIN JN07:2007:2507:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)735
18DEWAS08:1908:2708:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)775
19INDORE JN BG09:15Destination09:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination817