train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BANDRA JN (BA) at 17:56, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MUMBAI CENTRALSource17:40Source17:40, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-10
-BANDRA JN17:5617:5617:56, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)17:56, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)
2ANDHERI18:0218:0318:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3BORIVALI18:1618:1918:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
4VAPI19:4019:4219:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
5VALSAD20:0220:0520:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)183
6SURAT20:5020:5520:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)252
7BHARUCH JN21:3221:3321:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)311
8VADODARA JN22:2122:3122:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)381
9RATLAM JN02:1802:2002:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)643
10KOTA JN05:1005:2005:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)912
11SAWAI MADHOPUR06:2606:2806:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1020
12MATHURA JN09:0009:0209:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1236
13H NIZAMUDDIN10:55Destination10:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1370