train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MUMBAI CENTRALSource17:40Source17:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2ANDHERI18:0218:0318:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)17
3BORIVALI18:1618:1918:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)30
4VAPI19:4019:4219:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)170
5VALSAD20:0220:0520:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)194
6SURAT20:5020:5520:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)262
7BHARUCH JN21:3221:3321:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)321
8VADODARA JN22:2122:3122:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)391
9DAHOD00:3700:3900:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)538
10RATLAM JN02:1802:2002:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)653
11KOTA JN05:1005:2005:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)923
12SAWAI MADHOPUR06:2606:2806:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1031
13MATHURA JN09:0009:0209:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1247
14H NIZAMUDDIN10:55Destination10:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1380