train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BANGRIPOSI (BGY) at 04:20, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANGRIPOSISource04:20Source04:20, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)
2BARIPADA05:0805:1005:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)37
3KRISHNA CH PURA05:2905:3005:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
4BETNOTI05:4405:4505:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)65
5JOGAL05:5505:5605:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)71
6JUGPURA06:0306:0406:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)76
7THAKURTOTA06:1206:1306:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)83
8RUPSA JN06:2406:2606:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)89
9HALDIPADA06:3206:3406:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)95
10BALASORE06:4506:4706:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)107
11SORO07:0807:1007:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)140
12MARKONA07:2607:2707:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)155
13BHADRAKH07:4007:4207:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)169
14JAJPUR K ROAD08:1008:1208:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)212
15CUTTACK09:0509:1009:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)281
16BHUBANESWAR10:00Destination10:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination307