train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed MIDNAPORE (MDN) at 16:22, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHOJUDIH JNSource13:20Source13:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-185
2SANTALDIH13:2913:3013:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)13:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)-178
3ADRA JN13:5614:0614:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)14:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)-155
4BANKURA14:4314:4515:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)15:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-102
5BISHNUPUR15:0315:0515:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)15:31, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-72
6GARHBETA15:2215:2415:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)15:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)-47
7CHANDRAKONA RD15:3415:3615:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)15:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-35
8SALBONI15:4415:4616:01, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)16:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-24
9MIDNAPORE16:2016:2216:20, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)16:22, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)
10KHARAGPUR JN16:5517:0016:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
11PANSKURA17:3717:3917:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
12SANTRAGACHI JN18:3918:4118:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)133
13SHALIMAR19:00Destination19:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination138