train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) at 13:10, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SHALIMARSource07:45Source07:45, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-323
2SANTRAGACHI JN07:5607:5807:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-318
3PANSKURA08:4608:4808:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)08:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-253
4KHARAGPUR JN09:2709:3209:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)09:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-208
5MIDNAPORE10:1210:1410:12, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)10:14, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-185
6SALBONI10:2810:3010:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)-161
7CHANDRAKONA RD10:3810:4010:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)-150
8GARHBETA10:4910:5110:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)11:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-138
9BISHNUPUR11:0811:1011:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)11:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-113
10BANKURA11:3311:3511:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)11:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)-83
11ADRA JN12:2012:2512:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)12:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-30
12SANTALDIH12:4612:4712:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)12:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-7
13BHOJUDIH JN13:00Destination13:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)Destination