train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHOPAL JNSource15:40Source15:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2HABIBGANJ15:5315:5515:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3OBAIDULLA GANJ16:1616:1816:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
4HOSHANGABAD17:0317:0517:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
5ITARSI JN17:3017:4017:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
6SOHAGPUR18:1818:2018:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)141
7PIPARIYA18:3318:3518:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
8BANKHEDI18:5318:5518:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
9GADARWARA19:1319:1519:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
10KARELI19:3619:3819:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)236
11NARSINGHPUR19:5019:5219:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)252
12SHRIDHAM20:1820:2020:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)283
13MADAN MAHAL21:0421:0621:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)333
14JABALPUR21:2021:3021:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)336
15SIHORA ROAD21:5822:0021:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
16KATNI SOUTH22:5523:0022:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)426
17UMARIA00:1500:1700:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)487
18BIRSINGHPUR00:3900:4100:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)517
19SHAHDOL01:2801:3001:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)554
20BURHAR01:5101:5301:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)574
21AMLAI02:0302:0502:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)582
22ANUPPUR JN02:2002:2302:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)595
23PENDRA ROAD03:0003:0203:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)645
24BELGAHNA04:0104:0304:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
25KARGI ROAD04:1904:2004:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)714
26BILASPUR JN05:1005:2505:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)746
27BHATAPARA05:5906:0005:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)792
28TILDA06:1906:2006:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)818
29RAIPUR JN07:0007:0507:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)856
30BHILAI PWR HS07:3207:3407:32, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)884
31DURG07:55Destination07:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination893