Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 12 Minutes when it crossed ITAYAKALAN (ITKL) at 16:24, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHOPAL JNSource15:40Source15:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-27
2HABIBGANJ15:5315:5516:03, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)16:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-21
-ITAYAKALAN16:1216:1216:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)16:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)
3OBAIDULLA GANJ16:1816:1916:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
4HOSHANGABAD17:0317:0517:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
5ITARSI JN17:3017:4017:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
6SOHAGPUR18:1818:2018:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)114
7PIPARIYA18:3318:3518:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)132
8BANKHEDI18:5318:5518:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)151
9GADARWARA19:1319:1519:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)181
10KARELI19:3619:3819:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)210
11NARSINGHPUR19:5019:5219:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)226
12SHRIDHAM20:1820:2020:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)257
13MADAN MAHAL21:0421:0621:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)306
14JABALPUR21:2021:3021:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)310
15SIHORA ROAD21:5822:0021:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)348
16KATNI SOUTH22:5523:0022:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)399
17UMARIA00:1500:1700:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)461
18BIRSINGHPUR00:4300:4500:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)490
19SHAHDOL01:2801:3001:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)528
20BURHAR01:5301:5501:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)547
21AMLAI02:0402:0602:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)556
22ANUPPUR JN02:2002:2302:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)569
23PENDRA ROAD03:0003:0203:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)619
24BELGAHNA04:0204:0404:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)672
25KARGI ROAD04:1704:1904:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)688
26BILASPUR JN05:1005:2505:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)719
27BHATAPARA05:5906:0105:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:01, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)766
28TILDA06:1806:2006:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)792
29RAIPUR JN07:0007:0507:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)830
30BHILAI PWR HS07:3207:3407:32, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)857
31DURG07:55Destination07:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination866