Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DURGSource18:20Source18:20, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2BHILAI PWR HS18:2818:3018:28, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:30, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
3RAIPUR JN18:5719:0218:57, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:02, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
4TILDA19:3119:3319:31, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:33, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
5BHATAPARA19:5019:5219:50, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:52, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)101
6BILASPUR JN20:5021:0520:50, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:05, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)147
7KARGI ROAD21:3621:3821:36, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:38, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)179
8BELGAHNA21:5421:5621:54, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:56, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)194
9PENDRA ROAD22:5522:5722:55, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:57, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)248
10ANUPPUR JN23:4023:4323:40, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:43, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)298
11AMLAI23:5623:5823:56, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:58, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)311
12BURHAR00:0700:0900:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)319
13SHAHDOL00:3200:3400:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)339
14BIRSINGHPUR01:1201:1401:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)376
15UMARIA01:4001:4201:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)406
16KATNI SOUTH03:0503:1003:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)467
17SIHORA ROAD03:4603:4803:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)518
18JABALPUR04:2004:3004:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)557
19MADAN MAHAL04:3804:4004:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)560
20SHRIDHAM05:1305:1505:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)610
21NARSINGHPUR05:4605:4805:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)641
22KARELI05:5906:0005:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)656
23GADARWARA06:1406:1506:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)685
24BANKHEDI06:4306:4406:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)716
25PIPARIYA07:0007:0207:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)734
26SOHAGPUR07:1907:2007:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)752
27ITARSI JN08:2008:3008:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)802
28HOSHANGABAD08:4808:5008:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)819
29OBAIDULLA GANJ09:3709:3809:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)858
30HABIBGANJ10:0110:0310:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)887
31BHOPAL JN10:30Destination10:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination893