train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource18:40Source18:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NADIAD JN19:2919:3119:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
3ANAND JN19:4919:5119:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
4VADODARA JN20:3220:3720:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5BHARUCH JN21:3121:3321:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)169
6SURAT22:2022:3022:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
7NANDURBAR01:0001:1001:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)388
8JALGAON JN04:0004:0504:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)539
9BHUSAVAL JN04:3004:4004:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)563
10MALKAPUR05:2605:2805:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)613
11AKOLA JN06:3506:4006:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)703
12BADNERA JN08:0508:1008:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)781
13WARDHA JN09:3509:3809:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)877
14NAGPUR11:2511:4511:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)956
15BHANDARA ROAD12:2912:3112:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1018
16GONDIA JN13:2613:3113:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1086
17DONGARGARH14:2514:2714:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1159
18RAJ NANDGAON14:5014:5214:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1190
19DURG15:4015:4515:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1220
20BHILAI PWR HS15:5415:5615:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1229
21RAIPUR JN16:3016:5016:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1254
22MAHASAMUND17:4317:4517:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1307
23BAGBAHRA18:1018:1218:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1338
24KHARIAR ROAD18:3318:3518:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1359
25KANTABANJI19:3519:4519:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1423
26TITLAGARH20:1520:2520:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1457
27KESINGA20:4020:4220:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1470
28NORLA ROAD21:0221:0421:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1492
29MUNIGUDA21:4521:4721:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1542
30RAYAGADA23:2023:3523:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1596
31PARVATIPURAM TN00:1100:1300:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1641
32BOBBILI00:3800:4000:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1667
33VIZIANAGRAM JN01:3502:0001:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1720
34SRIKAKULAM ROAD02:5502:5702:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1790
35PALASA04:0804:1004:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1862
36BRAHMAPUR05:0505:1005:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1936
37CHATRAPUR05:2805:3005:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1958
38KHALLIKOT05:5906:0105:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1995
39BALUGAN06:1506:1706:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2012
40KALUPARA GHAT06:4506:4706:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2040
41KHURDA ROAD JN07:4008:0007:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2083
42SAKHI GOPAL08:2308:2508:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2110
43PURI08:55Destination08:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2126