train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KACHEGUDASource19:05Source19:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2JADCHERLA20:1720:1920:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
3MAHBUBNAGAR20:3620:3820:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
4GADWAL21:3421:3521:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
5KURNOOL TOWN22:3322:3522:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)236
6DHONE23:3523:4023:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)289
7GOOTY00:4400:4500:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)344
8ANANTAPUR01:4801:5001:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)401
9DHARMAVARAM JN02:4302:4502:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)435
10PENUKONDA03:2103:2203:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)476
11HINDUPUR03:5303:5503:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)513
12GAURIBIDANUR04:1804:2004:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)537
13DODBALLAPUR05:0305:0505:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)576
14YELHANKA JN05:2405:2505:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)597
15BANGALORE EAST05:4905:5005:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)616
16BANGALORE CANT05:5806:0005:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)619
17KSR BANGALORE CY JN06:25Destination06:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination623