train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource17:25Source17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MATHURA JN19:2319:2519:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
3AGRA CANTT20:1020:1320:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
4GWALIOR21:5722:0021:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
5JHANSI JN23:2523:3523:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)409
6BHOPAL JN03:2003:3003:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
7NAGPUR09:3509:4509:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1088
8CHANDRAPUR12:2312:2612:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1285
9BALHARSHAH13:2013:3013:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1299
10SIRPUR KAGAZNGR14:1814:2014:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1369
11BELAMPALLI14:5314:5514:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1407
12MANCHIRYAL15:1315:1515:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1427
13RAMGUNDAM15:2315:2515:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1441
14KAZIPET JN16:4516:4716:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1543
15SECUNDERABAD JN19:0019:0519:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1683
16HYDERABAD DECAN19:35Destination19:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1691