Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HYDERABAD DECANSource06:25Source06:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2SECUNDERABAD JN06:4506:5006:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
3KAZIPET JN08:4008:4208:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)149
4RAMGUNDAM09:5409:5509:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)251
5MANCHIRYAL10:0910:1010:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)265
6BELAMPALLI10:3410:3510:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)285
7SIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:5911:0010:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)323
8BALHARSHAH12:2512:3512:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)393
9CHANDRAPUR12:5412:5512:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)407
10NAGPUR15:4015:5015:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)604
11BHOPAL JN21:5022:0021:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)993
12JHANSI JN02:0802:2002:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1282
13GWALIOR03:3003:3303:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1379
14AGRA CANTT05:2105:2305:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1498
15MATHURA JN06:0706:0906:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1552
16BALLABGARH07:5007:5207:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1656
17H NIZAMUDDIN08:3508:3708:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1685
18NEW DELHI09:05Destination09:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1692