train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 28 Minutes when it crossed HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 22:21, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HYDERABAD DECANSource06:25Source06:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-986
2SECUNDERABAD JN06:4506:5006:24, 22 Feb 2018 (+21m)07:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-977
3KAZIPET JN08:4008:4209:05, 21 Feb 2018 (-25m)09:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-837
4RAMGUNDAM09:5409:5510:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)10:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-735
5MANCHIRYAL10:0910:1010:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)10:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-722
6BELAMPALLI10:3410:3510:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)10:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-702
7SIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:5911:0011:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)11:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-663
8BALHARSHAH12:2512:3512:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)12:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-594
9CHANDRAPUR12:5412:5512:52, 22 Feb 2018 (+2m)12:55, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-580
10NAGPUR15:4015:5016:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)16:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-382
-HABIBGANJ21:5321:5322:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)22:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)
11BHOPAL JN21:5022:0022:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
12JHANSI JN02:0802:2002:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)296
13GWALIOR03:3003:3303:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)393
14AGRA CANTT05:2005:2305:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)511
15MATHURA JN06:0706:0906:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)565
16BALLABGARH07:5007:5207:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)670
17H NIZAMUDDIN08:3508:3708:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
18NEW DELHI09:05Destination09:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination706