train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed AJMER JN (AII) at 17:40, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource17:40Source17:40, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)
2BHILWARA19:3019:3519:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
3CHITTAURGARH20:5521:0520:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)185
4NIMACH22:0022:0222:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)241
5MANDASOR22:4122:4322:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)290
6RATLAM JN00:2500:5000:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
7UJJAIN JN02:3002:3502:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)474
8BHOPAL JN06:1006:2006:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)657
9ITARSI JN08:1008:2008:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)749
10KHANDWA11:4011:4511:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)932
11AKOLA JN15:2015:2515:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1188
12WASHIM16:3416:3516:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1267
13HINGOLI DECCAN17:1417:1517:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1314
14BASMAT17:5918:0017:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1372
15PURNA JN18:3018:5018:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1395
16H SAHIB NANDED19:2519:3019:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1425
17MUDKHED20:0320:0520:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1447
18NIZAMABAD21:3821:4021:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1536
19KAMAREDDI22:2722:2822:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1588
20SECUNDERABAD JN00:0500:1000:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1699
21HYDERABAD DECAN00:30Destination00:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1707