train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource22:15Source22:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ACHHNERA JN22:5022:5222:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
3BHARATPUR JN23:1423:1623:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
4JAIPUR02:1002:2002:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
5AJMER JN04:4004:5004:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
6BEAWAR05:3205:3405:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)427
7MARWAR JN06:4606:4806:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)515
8FALNA07:4307:4507:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)581
9ABU ROAD09:1509:2509:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)680
10PALANPUR JN10:5310:5510:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)733
11MAHESANA JN11:5511:5711:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)798
12AHMEDABAD JN13:40Destination13:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination866