train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 10 Minutes when it crossed DELHI (DLI) at 22:40, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource14:05Source14:05, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-442
2KISHANGARH14:3614:3814:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)14:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-413
3PHULERA JN15:1815:2015:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-362
4JAIPUR16:1516:2516:05, 17 Jul 2018 (+10m)16:25, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-307
5GANDHINAGAR JPR16:3316:3516:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)16:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-302
6DAUSA17:1417:1617:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)17:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-246
7BANDIKUI JN17:3917:4117:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)17:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)-217
8RAJGARH17:5817:5918:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)18:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-193
9ALWAR18:3918:4218:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)18:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-157
10KHAIRTHAL19:0019:0119:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)19:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-130
11REWARI20:1520:1719:55, 17 Jul 2018 (+20m)20:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-82
12GURGAON20:5620:5821:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)21:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-31
13DELHI CANTT21:1721:1921:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)21:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-14
14DELHI22:0022:3022:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)22:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)
15KARNAL23:5900:0100:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)122
16AMBALA CANT JN01:2501:3501:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)197
17LUDHIANA JN03:1703:2703:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)311
18JALANDHAR CANT04:1704:2204:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)363
19PATHANKOT CANTT06:0006:0506:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)476
20KATHUA06:3406:3606:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)499
21JAMMU TAWI08:20Destination08:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination575