train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource14:05Source14:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH14:3614:3814:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
3PHULERA JN15:1815:2015:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
4JAIPUR16:1516:2516:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
5GANDHINAGAR JPR16:3316:3516:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
6DAUSA17:1417:1617:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
7BANDIKUI JN17:3917:4117:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
8RAJGARH17:5817:5917:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
9ALWAR18:3918:4218:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)285
10KHAIRTHAL19:0019:0119:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
11REWARI20:1520:1720:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)359
12GURGAON20:5620:5820:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
13DELHI CANTT21:1721:1921:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)427
14DELHI22:0022:3022:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)441
15KARNAL23:5900:0123:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)564
16AMBALA CANT JN01:2501:3501:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)638
17LUDHIANA JN03:1703:2703:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)752
18JALANDHAR CANT04:1704:2204:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)804
19PATHANKOT CANTT06:0006:0506:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)917
20KATHUA06:3406:3606:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)940
21JAMMU TAWI08:20Destination08:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1016