train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 3:30 Hours when it crossed MALIHABAD (MLD) at 22:45, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource05:55Source08:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:50h)-824
2BEAS06:2306:2509:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:02h)09:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:02h)-782
3JALANDHAR CITY07:0507:1009:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:50h)10:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:50h)-745
4LUDHIANA JN08:0508:1511:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:22h)11:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:22h)-689
5SIRHIND JN09:0809:1012:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:24h)12:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:24h)-628
6AMBALA CANT JN10:0510:1513:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:24h)13:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:23h)-575
7SAHARANPUR11:3011:4014:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)15:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:20h)-494
8NAJIBABAD JN13:0513:0716:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:26h)16:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:26h)-399
9MORADABAD14:4014:5018:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)18:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:40h)-301
10BAREILLY16:1716:2020:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)20:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:48h)-210
-MALIHABAD19:1519:1522:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:30h)22:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:30h)
11LUCKNOW NR20:0520:1523:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
12SULTANPUR22:1822:2001:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)164
13VARANASI JN01:0501:1503:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)308
14Unknown Station02:2302:3303:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)327
15PATNA JN05:5006:0006:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:24, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)537
16PATNA SAHEB06:2106:2606:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)547
17MOKAMEH JN07:1907:2107:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)626
18KIUL JN08:1808:2208:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)660
19JHAJHA09:3009:3509:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)714
20JASIDIH JN10:0710:0910:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)758
21MADHUPUR JN10:3410:3610:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)787
22ASANSOL JN11:4812:0311:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)868
23KOLKATA15:15Destination15:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1072