train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOLKATASource07:40Source07:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ASANSOL JN10:3510:4010:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
3MADHUPUR JN11:4411:4611:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)284
4JASIDIH JN12:1312:1512:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
5JHAJHA13:1213:1713:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)357
6KIUL JN13:5614:0013:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)411
7MOKAMEH JN14:2914:3114:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)445
8PATNA SAHEB15:2215:2415:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)524
9PATNA JN16:0016:1016:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)534
10MUGHAL SARAI JN19:2919:4419:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)745
11VARANASI JN20:3020:4020:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)764
12SULTANPUR22:3822:4022:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)907
13LUCKNOW NR02:1002:2502:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1047
14BAREILLY06:2506:3006:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1282
15MORADABAD08:0508:1508:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1372
16NAJIBABAD JN09:4509:4709:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1471
17SAHARANPUR11:2011:3011:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1565
18AMBALA CANT JN12:5013:0012:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1646
19SIRHIND JN13:4113:4313:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1699
20LUDHIANA JN14:4214:5214:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1760
21JALANDHAR CITY15:4315:4815:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1817
22BEAS16:2016:2216:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1853
23AMRITSAR JN17:20Destination17:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1895