Running Status of AII AF INTERC.. (12196) Origin Start Date 24-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived JAIPUR (JP) at 16:56, 24 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMERSource14:55Source14:55, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-135
2KISHANGARH15:2615:2815:26, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:29, 24 Apr 2019 (-1m)-106
3NARAINA15:5916:0016:00, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-65
4JAIPUR17:0017:1016:56, 24 Apr 2019 (+4m)17:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

5GANDHINAGAR JPR17:1917:2017:19, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:20, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)5
6GETOR JAGATPURA17:2617:2717:26, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:27, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)10
7DAUSA17:5618:0017:56, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:00, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)61
8BANDIKUI JN18:3818:4018:38, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:40, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)90
9MANDAWAR M RD19:0219:0419:02, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:04, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)122
10KHERIL19:2019:2219:20, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:22, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)141
11NADBAI19:3919:4119:39, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:41, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)158
12BHARATPUR JN20:0520:0720:05, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:07, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)187
13ACHHNERA JN20:3220:3420:32, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)214
14IDGAH AGRA JN20:5921:0120:59, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)238
15AGRA FORT21:40Destination21:40, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination240
Updated at: 17:11, 24th April 2019 IST