Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running early by 21 Minutes when it arrived JAIPUR (JP) at 16:39, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource14:55Source14:55, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-135
2KISHANGARH15:2615:2815:21, 20 Aug 2018 (+5m)15:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-106
3JAIPUR17:0017:1016:39, 20 Aug 2018 (+21m)17:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
4GANDHINAGAR JPR17:1917:2017:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
5GETOR JAGATPURA17:2617:2717:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
6DAUSA18:0018:0218:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
7BANDIKUI JN18:3818:4018:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
8MANDAWAR M RD19:0219:0419:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)122
9KHERLI19:2019:2219:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)142
10NADBAI19:3919:4119:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)158
11BHARATPUR JN20:0520:0720:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
12ACHHNERA JN20:3220:3420:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)214
13IDGAH AGRA JN20:5921:0120:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)239
14AGRA FORT21:40Destination21:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination240