train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource15:00Source15:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH15:2915:3115:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
3JAIPUR17:0017:1017:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
4GANDHINAGAR JPR17:1917:2017:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
5GETOR JAGATPURA17:2617:2717:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
6DAUSA18:0318:0418:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
7BANDIKUI JN18:3818:4018:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
8MANDAWAR M RD19:0219:0419:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)257
9KHERLI19:2219:2419:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
10NADBAI19:3919:4119:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)293
11BHARATPUR JN20:0520:0720:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)321
12ACHHNERA JN20:2920:3120:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)349
13IDGAH AGRA JN20:5620:5820:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)373
14AGRA FORT21:40Destination21:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination375