Running Status of CHENNAI EXP (12164) Origin Start Date 23-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PUNE JN (PUNE) at 02:03, 24 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI EGMORESource06:45Source06:45, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-1101
2RENIGUNTA JN09:2009:2509:21, 23 Mar 2019 (-1m)09:32, 23 Mar 2019 (-7m)-950
3KODURU09:5409:5510:01, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:17, 23 Mar 2019 (-22m)-909
4RAZAMPETA10:2410:2510:43, 23 Mar 2019 (-19m)10:45, 23 Mar 2019 (-20m)-875
5CUDDAPAH11:1311:1511:32, 23 Mar 2019 (-19m)11:35, 23 Mar 2019 (-20m)-825
6YERRAGUNTLA11:4911:5012:21, 23 Mar 2019 (-32m)12:23, 23 Mar 2019 (-33m)-785
7TADIPATRI12:4912:5013:44, 23 Mar 2019 (-55m)13:45, 23 Mar 2019 (-55m)-716
8GOOTY13:3913:4014:30, 23 Mar 2019 (-51m)14:31, 23 Mar 2019 (-51m)-668
9GUNTAKAL JN14:2514:3015:02, 23 Mar 2019 (-37m)15:21, 23 Mar 2019 (-51m)-639
10ADONI15:0915:1016:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:01, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-588
11MANTHRALAYAM RD15:4815:5016:41, 23 Mar 2019 (-53m)16:42, 23 Mar 2019 (-52m)-547
12RAICHUR16:2816:3017:19, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:09, 23 Mar 2019 (-39m)-519
13SAIDAPUR17:1917:2017:46, 23 Mar 2019 (-27m)17:47, 23 Mar 2019 (-27m)-473
14YADGIR17:4917:5018:16, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:07, 23 Mar 2019 (-17m)-450
15WADI19:0519:1018:42, 23 Mar 2019 (+23m)19:10, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-411
16SHAHABAD19:2219:2319:22, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:23, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-401
17KALABURAGI19:4719:5019:46, 23 Mar 2019 (+1m)19:50, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-376
18SOLAPUR JN21:5522:0022:25, 23 Mar 2019 (-30m)22:35, 23 Mar 2019 (-35m)-263
19PUNE JN02:2002:3002:03, 24 Mar 2019 (+17m)02:30, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

20LONAVALA03:2803:3003:28, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:30, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)64
21KALYAN JN04:5705:0004:57, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)139
22DADAR06:00Destination06:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination184
Updated at: 02:12, 24th March 2019 IST