train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 10 Minutes when it crossed HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 22:00, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource21:50Source22:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)
2KHARAGPUR JN23:3023:3523:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
3TATANAGAR JN01:2501:3201:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)252
4CHAKRADHARPUR02:2702:3202:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)314
5ROURKELA03:5504:0503:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)413
6JHARSUGUDA JN05:4505:4705:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)515
7BRAJRAJNAGAR05:5505:5705:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)528
8RAIGARH06:4306:4506:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)588
9CHAMPA07:4307:4507:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)668
10BILASPUR JN09:0009:1509:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)720
11RAIPUR JN10:4510:5510:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)830
12DURG11:4011:4511:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)867
13RAJ NANDGAON12:0612:0812:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)897
14GONDIA JN13:3713:3913:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1001
15TUMSAR ROAD14:1314:1514:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1051
16BHANDARA ROAD14:2914:3014:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1069
17NAGPUR15:4015:5015:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1131
18WARDHA JN16:4316:4616:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1210
19BADNERA JN18:2218:2518:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1305
20AKOLA JN19:2219:2519:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1384
21SHEGAON19:4919:5019:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1421
22MALKAPUR20:2420:2520:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1474
23BHUSAVAL JN21:2021:3021:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1524
24JALGAON JN21:5321:5521:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1548
25MANMAD JN23:5023:5523:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1708
26KOPARGAON01:1301:1501:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1750
27BELAPUR02:0802:1002:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1794
28AHMADNAGAR03:2703:3003:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1860
29DAUND JN05:0505:2005:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1944
30PUNE JN06:50Destination06:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2019