train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PUNE JNSource18:25Source18:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DAUND JN19:5020:0519:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
3AHMADNAGAR21:2221:2521:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
4BELAPUR22:2322:2522:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
5KOPARGAON23:1823:2023:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)269
6MANMAD JN00:3000:3500:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)311
7JALGAON JN02:3802:4002:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)471
8BHUSAVAL JN03:2003:3003:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)495
9MALKAPUR04:1304:1504:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)545
10SHEGAON04:5304:5504:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)597
11AKOLA JN05:2005:2505:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)635
12BADNERA JN06:5507:0006:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)713
13WARDHA JN08:3708:4008:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)809
14NAGPUR10:1010:2010:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)888
15BHANDARA ROAD11:0511:0611:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)950
16TUMSAR ROAD11:2011:2211:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)968
17GONDIA JN12:0612:0812:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1017
18RAJ NANDGAON13:2213:2413:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1122
19DURG14:0314:0814:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1151
20RAIPUR JN14:4014:5014:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1188
21BILASPUR JN16:3016:4516:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1298
22CHAMPA17:2817:3017:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1351
23RAIGARH18:2018:2218:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1430
24BRAJRAJNAGAR19:1519:1719:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1491
25JHARSUGUDA JN20:0020:0220:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1504
26ROURKELA21:1821:3321:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1605
27CHAKRADHARPUR22:5322:5822:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1709
28TATANAGAR JN23:5100:0123:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1772
29KHARAGPUR JN01:5201:5701:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1906
30HOWRAH JN04:10Destination04:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2024