Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRAVATISource19:05Source19:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2BADNERA JN19:2019:2519:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
3MURTAJAPUR19:5820:0019:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
4AKOLA JN20:2520:3020:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)88
5SHEGAON20:5821:0020:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)125
6NANDURA21:1821:2021:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)150
7MALKAPUR21:3821:4021:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)178
8BHUSAVAL JN22:4522:5022:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)228
9JALGAON JN23:1323:1523:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)252
10NASIK ROAD01:5001:5501:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)485
11IGATPURI03:2503:3003:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)535
12KALYAN JN05:1205:1505:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)618
13THANE05:2805:3005:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)639
14DADAR05:5205:5505:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)663
15C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:25Destination06:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination672