train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRAVATISource19:05Source19:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BADNERA JN19:2019:2519:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3MURTAJAPUR19:5820:0019:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
4AKOLA JN20:2520:3020:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
5SHEGAON20:5821:0020:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
6NANDURA21:1821:2021:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)149
7MALKAPUR21:3821:4021:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
8BHUSAVAL JN22:4022:5022:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
9JALGAON JN23:1323:1523:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
10NASIK ROAD01:5001:5501:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)484
11IGATPURI03:2503:3003:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)535
12KALYAN JN05:1005:1305:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)618
13DADAR05:5205:5505:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)662
14C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:25Destination06:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination671