Running Status of JAN SHATABDI (12081) Origin Start Date 23-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SHORANUR JN (SRR) at 07:35, 23 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANNURSource04:50Source04:50, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-175
2THALASSERY05:0805:1005:08, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-154
3VADAKARA05:2905:3005:29, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-132
4KOZHIKKODE06:0706:1006:04, 23 Mar 2019 (+3m)06:10, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-86
5TIRUR06:4806:5006:48, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-45
6SHORANUR JN07:4207:4507:35, 23 Mar 2019 (+7m)07:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

7THRISUR08:1308:1508:13, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:15, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)33
8ERNAKULAM TOWN09:4209:4509:42, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)105
9KOTTAYAM10:4810:5010:48, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)168
10TIRUVALLA11:0911:1011:09, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)193
11CHENGANNUR11:1911:2011:19, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)202
12MAVELIKARA11:3411:3511:34, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:35, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)215
13KAYANKULAM11:5912:0011:59, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)223
14KOLLAM JN12:4312:4512:43, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)263
15THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL14:25Destination14:25, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination328
Updated at: 07:47, 23rd March 2019 IST