train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KATHGODAM (KGM) at 11:35, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:00Source06:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-283
2GHAZIABAD06:4406:4606:40, 20 Feb 2018 (+4m)06:46, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-258
3MORADABAD08:4708:5208:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)08:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-117
4RAMPUR09:2609:2809:26, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)09:28, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-90
5RUDRAPUR CITY10:0310:0510:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)10:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)-45
6LAL KUAN10:4510:4810:40, 20 Feb 2018 (+5m)10:48, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-23
7HALDWANI11:1811:2011:09, 20 Feb 2018 (+9m)11:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-7
8KATHGODAM11:40Destination11:35, 20 Feb 2018 (+5m)Destination