Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination KATHGODAM (KGM) at 11:40, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:00Source06:00, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-283
2GHAZIABAD06:4406:4606:36, 15 Aug 2018 (+8m)06:46, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-257
3MORADABAD08:5008:5508:40, 15 Aug 2018 (+10m)08:55, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-116
4RAMPUR09:2609:2809:26, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)09:28, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-89
5RUDRAPUR CITY10:0310:0510:18, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)10:30, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)-44
6LAL KUAN10:4010:4311:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-20m)11:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-22
7HALDWANI11:0811:1011:25, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)11:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)-6
8KATHGODAM11:40Destination11:40, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)Destination