Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination JABALPUR (JBP) at 14:33, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource06:15Source06:15, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-433
2BISHRAMPUR06:3406:3606:34, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)06:36, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-414
3KATORA07:1007:1207:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)07:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-374
4BAIKUNTHPUR RD07:2607:2807:41, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-358
5BIJURI08:3008:3508:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-19m)08:54, 20 Aug 2018 (-19m)-306
6KOTMA08:4908:5109:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)09:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)-290
7ANUPPUR JN09:2509:3009:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)09:41, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)-259
8BURHAR09:4809:5010:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)10:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-237
9SHAHDOL10:1510:2510:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)10:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)-218
10BIRSINGHPUR11:0111:0311:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)11:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-181
11UMARIA11:3211:3411:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)11:41, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-151
12KATNI SOUTH13:1013:1513:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)13:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)-89
13SIHORA ROAD13:5313:5513:56, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)13:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-39
14JABALPUR14:55Destination14:33, 20 Aug 2018 (+22m)Destination