train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource16:15Source16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NADIAD JN16:5917:0116:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
3ANAND JN17:1917:2117:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
4VADODARA JN18:0218:0718:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5BHARUCH JN19:0119:0319:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)169
6SURAT20:0020:1020:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
7NAVSARI20:3820:4020:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)258
8VALSAD21:1821:2321:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
9VAPI21:4621:4821:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)321
10DAHANU ROAD22:2622:2822:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)371
11VASAI ROAD00:1000:3000:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)443
12BHIWANDI ROAD00:5300:5500:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)470
13KALYAN JN01:3101:3501:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)484
14KARJAT02:1802:2002:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)531
15LONAVALA03:0203:0503:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)559
16SHIVAJINAGAR04:0804:1004:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)620
17PUNE JN04:40Destination04:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination622