Live Running Status of MAHANAGARI EXP (11093) Train - Today

Train Departed from Nimbhora
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 08:51
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mumbai CSMT Day 1 20-Oct 00:00 00:10 Right Time
Mumbai Dadar Central Day 1 20-Oct 00:22 00:25 Right Time
Thane Day 1 20-Oct 00:53 00:59 Delayed by 6 min
Kalyan Junction Day 1 20-Oct 01:25 01:28 Delayed by 13 min
Igatpuri Day 1 20-Oct 03:07 03:14 Delayed by 7 min
Nasik Road Day 1 20-Oct 03:59 04:02 Delayed by 9 min
Manmad Junction Day 1 20-Oct 04:58 05:02 Delayed by 6 min
Nandgaon Day 1 20-Oct 05:20 05:21 Delayed by 1 min
Chalisgaon Junction Day 1 20-Oct 05:47 05:48 Right Time
Pachora Junction Day 1 20-Oct 06:38 06:40 Delayed by 24 min
Jalgaon Junction Day 1 20-Oct 07:17 07:20 Delayed by 29 min
Bhusaval Junction Day 1 20-Oct 07:57 08:21 Delayed by 32 min
Nimbhora Day 1 20-Oct 08:26 08:26 Delayed by 32 min
Raver Day 1 20-Oct 08:36 08:37 Delayed by 32 min
Burhanpur Day 1 20-Oct 08:55 08:57 Delayed by 32 min
Nepanagar Day 1 20-Oct 09:15 09:17 Delayed by 32 min
Khandwa Junction Day 1 20-Oct 09:55 10:00 Right Time
Itarsi Junction Day 1 20-Oct 12:35 12:45 Right Time
Pipariya Day 1 20-Oct 13:42 13:44 Right Time
Narsinghpur Day 1 20-Oct 14:42 14:44 Right Time
Shridham Day 1 20-Oct 15:13 15:15 Right Time
Madan Mahal Day 1 20-Oct 15:56 15:58 Right Time
Jabalpur Junction Day 1 20-Oct 16:10 16:20 Right Time
Katni Day 1 20-Oct 17:35 17:40 Right Time
Maihar Day 1 20-Oct 18:38 18:40 Right Time
Satna Day 1 20-Oct 19:15 19:25 Right Time
Manikpur Junction Day 1 20-Oct 21:40 21:45 Right Time
CHEOKI ALAHABAD Day 2 20-Oct 00:44 00:49 Delayed by 32 min
Vindhyachal Day 2 20-Oct 01:53 01:55 Right Time
Mirzapur Day 2 20-Oct 02:15 02:20 Right Time
Chunar Day 2 20-Oct 02:50 02:55 Right Time
Kashi Day 2 20-Oct 04:13 04:15 Right Time
Varanasi Junction Day 2 20-Oct 04:40 00:00 Right Time