Running Status of KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:45, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KARAIKALSource14:00Source14:00, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-1600
2NAGORE14:1314:1514:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)14:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-1589
3NAGAPPATTINAM14:3014:3514:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)14:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)-1582
4THIRUVARUR JN15:0515:2515:10, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)15:40, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)-1559
5MAYILADUTURAI J16:3816:4016:18, 14 Jan 2019 (+20m)16:20, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-1520
6SIRKAZHI17:0717:1116:44, 14 Jan 2019 (+23m)16:44, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-1500
7CHIDAMBARAM17:3017:3217:04, 14 Jan 2019 (+26m)17:06, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-1483
8TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR18:1018:1217:50, 14 Jan 2019 (+20m)17:55, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-1441
9MELPATTAM BAKKAM18:2818:3218:15, 14 Jan 2019 (+13m)18:27, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-1426
10VILLUPURAM JN19:0319:1318:58, 14 Jan 2019 (+5m)19:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)-1398
11CHENGALPATTU20:4320:4520:44, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)20:48, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-1295
12TAMBARAM21:1221:1421:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)21:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)-1265
13CHENNAI EGMORE21:4522:0021:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)22:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)-1240
14ARAKKONAM23:5023:5223:58, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)00:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-1159
15RENIGUNTA JN01:4001:5501:15, 15 Jan 2019 (+25m)01:38, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1088
16CUDDAPAH03:5804:0003:33, 15 Jan 2019 (+25m)03:40, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-963
17YERRAGUNTLA04:3204:3404:26, 15 Jan 2019 (+6m)04:28, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-924
18TADIPATRI05:4205:4405:44, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)05:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-855
19GOOTY06:4006:4206:34, 15 Jan 2019 (+6m)06:44, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-807
20GUNTAKAL JN07:1007:2507:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)07:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)-778
21MANTHRALAYAM RD08:4008:4209:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-29m)09:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-686
22RAICHUR09:1509:1709:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)09:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-657
23KRISHNA09:5010:0510:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)10:26, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)-632
24YADGIR10:4010:4211:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-22m)11:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)-589
25WADI12:1012:2011:51, 15 Jan 2019 (+19m)12:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-550
26KALABURAGI12:5412:5712:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)12:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-514
27SOLAPUR JN14:4515:0015:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)15:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)-401
28JINTI ROAD17:1217:2217:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)17:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)-253
29PUNE JN19:4819:5819:30, 15 Jan 2019 (+18m)19:55, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-139
30LONAVALA21:0021:0320:52, 15 Jan 2019 (+8m)20:56, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-75
31KHANDALA21:0921:1021:05, 15 Jan 2019 (+4m)21:07, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-71
32MONKEY HILL21:1621:1721:16, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)21:16, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-66
33NAGNATH CABIN21:2421:2521:24, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)21:26, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-60
34THAKURVADI21:2721:2821:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-60
35KALYAN JN22:3822:4122:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)22:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)
36THANE23:0323:0623:12, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:15, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)20
37LOKMANYATILAK23:45Destination23:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination37
 Updated at: 16:20, 16th January 2019 IST