Running Status of MSH ADI DMU (79432) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SABARMATI BG (SBIB) at 09:30, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MAHESANA JNSource07:55Source07:55, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-42
2JAGUDAN08:0308:0508:06, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:08, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)-32
3AMBLIYASAN08:1208:1408:17, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:33, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)-25
4DANGARWA08:2208:2308:41, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)08:47, 21 Jan 2019 (-24m)-17
5JHULASAN08:3108:3208:54, 21 Jan 2019 (-23m)08:55, 21 Jan 2019 (-23m)-10
6KALOL08:5809:0009:04, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)09:06, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)
7KHODIYAR09:1609:1809:16, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)09:18, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)11
8CHANDKHERA ROAD09:2209:2309:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:29, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)16
9SABARMATI BG09:3009:3209:30, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)CANCELLED20
10AHMEDABAD JN10:10DestinationCANCELLEDCANCELLED26
 Updated at: 13:45, 21st January 2019 IST