Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:06 Hours when it arrived SABARMATI JN (SBIB) at 16:35, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource15:15Source16:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:02h)-6
2SABARMATI JN15:2915:3116:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:06h)16:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
3CHANDKHEDA ROAD15:3815:3916:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
4KHODIYAR15:4415:4616:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
5KALOL15:5715:5917:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
6JHULASAN16:1016:1117:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
7DANGARWA16:1816:1917:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
8AMBLIYASAN16:2616:2817:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
9JAGUDAN16:3616:3717:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
10MAHESANA JN16:55Destination17:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination62