train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource15:15Source15:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SABARMATI JN15:2915:3115:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3CHANDKHEDA ROAD15:3815:3915:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4KHODIYAR15:4415:4615:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
5KALOL15:5715:5915:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
6JHULASAN16:1016:1116:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7DANGARWA16:1816:1916:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
8AMBLIYASAN16:2616:2816:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
9JAGUDAN16:3616:3716:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
10MAHESANA JN16:55Destination16:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination68