train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 4 Minutes when it crossed PETLAD JN (PTD) at 07:45, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource07:05Source07:05, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-21
2VALLABH VDYANGR07:1407:1507:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-16
3KARAMSAD07:1807:1907:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-14
4AGAS07:2507:2607:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-10
5BHATIEL07:3107:3207:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
6PETLAD JN07:4007:4107:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)
7PANDORI07:5107:5207:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
8NAR TOWN07:5807:5908:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
9TARAPUR JN08:0608:0708:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
10YAWARPURA08:1208:1308:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
11SAYAMA08:1808:1908:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
12KALITALAVDI08:2508:2608:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
13KHAMBHAT08:45Destination08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination30