Running Status of BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819) Origin Start Date 19-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived NAGBHIR JN (NAB) at 20:11, 19 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALHARSHAHSource16:40Source17:16, 19 Feb 2019 (-36m)-118
2CHANDA FORT16:5818:1017:34, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:46, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-107
3KELZAR18:3218:3419:08, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:10, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-79
4TOLEWAHI P.H.18:4118:4219:17, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:18, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-73
5MUL MARORA18:4818:5019:24, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:01, 19 Feb 2019 (-11m)-66
6RAJOLI19:0619:0819:16, 19 Feb 2019 (-10m)19:19, 19 Feb 2019 (-11m)-49
7SINDEWAHI19:2019:2219:31, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:33, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-36
8ALEWAHI19:3119:3319:42, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:44, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-27
9TALODIH ROAD19:4819:5019:53, 19 Feb 2019 (-5m)19:55, 19 Feb 2019 (-5m)-16
10MINDALA P.H.19:5819:5920:03, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:04, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-7
11NAGBHIR JN20:3020:4020:11, 19 Feb 2019 (RT)20:45, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

12KIRMITI MENDHA P.H.20:4820:4920:48, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:49, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)7
13BRAMHAPURI20:5720:5920:57, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:59, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)18
14CHICHOLI BUZURG P.H.21:0621:0721:06, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:07, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)23
15WADSA21:2521:3021:25, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:30, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)28
16ARUN NAGAR P.H.21:3921:4021:39, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:40, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)38
17WADEGAON21:4821:5021:48, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:50, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)45
18ARJUNI21:5822:0021:58, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:00, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)52
19BARABHATI P.H.22:0622:0722:06, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:07, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)59
20DEWALGAON22:1322:1522:13, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:15, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)65
21GOND UMRI P.H.22:2622:2722:26, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:27, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)78
22SONDAD22:3422:3622:34, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:36, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)85
23KHODSEONI P.H.22:4322:4422:43, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:44, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)94
24GONGLE22:5122:5322:51, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:53, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)102
25PINDKEPAR P.H.23:0223:0323:02, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:03, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)113
26HIRDAMALI23:0823:1023:08, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:10, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)117
27GANKHERA P.H.23:1623:1723:16, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:17, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)122
28GONDIA JN00:20Destination00:20, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination132
Updated at: 20:23, 19th February 2019 IST