Running Status of DRZ DURG PASS (78816) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR JH. (R) at 09:05, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DALLI-RAJHARASource05:50Source05:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-119
2KUSUMKASA05:5605:5705:56, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)05:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-111
3BHAINSBODH P.H.06:0406:0506:05, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:06, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-102
4BALOD06:1406:1906:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:19, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-94
5LATABOR06:2906:3006:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)06:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-83
6SIKOSA P.H.06:3706:3906:44, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:46, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-76
7GUNDARDEHI06:4706:4906:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)06:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-66
8RISAMA07:0107:0307:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)07:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)-54
9PAUWARA P.H.07:0907:1107:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:16, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-48
10MARAUDA07:1807:2807:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-4m)07:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)-42
11DURG07:5508:0507:51, 16 Jan 2019 (+4m)08:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-31
12BHILAINAGAR08:1108:1208:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:14, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-26
13BHILAI POWER HOUSE08:1608:1708:18, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:19, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
14BHILAI08:2108:2208:28, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)08:29, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-17
15DEVBALODA CHARODA P.H.08:2608:2708:34, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:35, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
16KUMHARI08:3508:3608:40, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:41, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-6
17SARONA08:4408:4508:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)
18SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.08:5008:5109:00, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:01, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
19RAIPUR JH.09:05Destination09:05, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 17:50, 18th January 2019 IST