train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 35 Minutes when it crossed DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) at 16:00, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRACHALAM RDSource13:45Source13:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-52
2BETHAMPURDI13:5713:5814:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)14:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-43
3TADAKALPUDI14:0814:0914:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)14:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-36
4CHIMA PAHAD14:2114:2214:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)14:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-26
5GANDHIPURAM HALT14:3014:3114:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-19
6KAREPALLI14:4014:4115:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)15:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-13
7POCHARAM14:5214:5315:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
8DORNAKAL JN15:2015:2515:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)16:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)
9PAPATAPALLI15:3915:4016:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
10MALLEMADUGU15:4515:4616:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
11KHAMMAM15:5415:5516:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
12PANDILLAPALLI16:0416:0516:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
13CHINTAKANI16:1116:1216:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
14NAGALWANCHA16:1916:2016:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
15BONA KALU16:2916:3016:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
16MOTUMARI JN16:3716:3817:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
17MADHIRA16:4516:4617:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
18ERRUPALEM17:0217:0317:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
19GANGINENI17:1117:1217:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
20CHERUVUMADHAVARAM17:1917:2017:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
21KONDAPALLI17:3417:3517:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
22RAYANAPAD17:4417:4517:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
23VIJAYAWADA JN18:55Destination18:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination117