train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 35 Minutes when it crossed Unknown Station (BPHI) at 19:30, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource18:30Source19:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-11
2BANGALORE CANT18:4018:4119:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)19:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-7
3BANGALORE EAST18:4518:4619:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI18:5018:5119:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)19:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-1
-Unknown Station18:5518:5519:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)19:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)
5BELANDUR ROAD19:0019:0119:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
6KARAMELARAM19:0719:0819:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
7HEELALIGE19:1519:1619:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
8ANEKAL ROAD19:2319:2419:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
9HOSUR19:3519:3620:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
10KELAMANGALAM19:4719:4820:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
11PERIYANAGA THUMAI19:5719:5820:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
12RAYAKKOTTAI20:1420:1520:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
13MARANDAHALLI20:2920:3020:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
14PALAKKODU20:4120:4221:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
15DHARMAPURI21:40Destination21:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination134