train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 50 Minutes when it arrived SILIGURU TOWN (SGUT) at 11:44, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAMANHATSource05:00Source05:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-180
2ABUTARA H05:1005:1105:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-176
3NEW GITLDADA JN05:1805:1905:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-170
4FALIMARI05:2605:2705:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-165
5DINHATA05:3605:3705:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-158
6DINHATA COLLEGE H05:4205:4305:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-156
7BHETAGURI05:5505:5605:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-149
8DEWAN HAT06:0206:0306:02, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)06:03, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-145
9COOCH BEHAR06:1606:1706:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-135
10NEW COOCH BEHAR06:2506:3006:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-131
11PUNDIBARI06:4706:4806:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-120
12SAJERPAR06:5306:5407:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-116
13GHOKSADANGA07:0307:0407:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-108
14GUMANIHAT07:1307:1407:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-101
15FALAKATA07:2807:2907:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-92
16SALBARI07:3707:3807:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-83
17KOLAIGAON07:4507:4608:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-76
18DHUPGURI07:5307:5408:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-70
19ALTAGRAM08:0108:0208:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-63
20BETGARA08:1708:1808:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)08:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-54
21NEW MAYNAGURI08:2508:2608:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)-50
22NEW DOMOHANI08:3208:3309:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-46
23JALPAIGURI ROAD09:3709:3809:37, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)09:38, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-38
24RNINGR JLPAIGRI09:5509:5609:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)10:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-31
25BELAKOBA10:0510:0610:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-23
26AMBARI FALAKATA10:1510:1610:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)10:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-13
27NEW JALPAIGURI10:3010:4010:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)11:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)-4
28SILIGURU TOWN10:5410:5511:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)11:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
29SILIGURI JN11:05Destination11:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination3