Running Status of SEE CPR DEMU (75201) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived CHHAPRA (CPR) at 09:10, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SONPURSource07:10Source07:10, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-52
2PARMANANDPUR07:2007:2107:23, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)07:25, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)-45
3NAYAGAON07:2607:2707:35, 21 Jan 2019 (-9m)07:37, 21 Jan 2019 (-10m)-41
4SITALPUR07:3407:3507:46, 21 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:48, 21 Jan 2019 (-13m)-33
5DIGHWARA07:4007:4207:58, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)08:00, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)-29
6AMBIKA BHAWANI HALT07:4707:4808:05, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:06, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-25
7AWATARNAGAR07:5207:5308:10, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:11, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-23
8PANCHPATIA DEORIA HALT07:5807:5908:16, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:17, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-20
9BARA GOPAL08:0308:0408:18, 21 Jan 2019 (-15m)08:20, 21 Jan 2019 (-16m)-18
10DUMRI JUARA08:0908:1008:25, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:26, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-14
11GOIDINGANJ08:1908:2008:34, 21 Jan 2019 (-15m)08:37, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)-9
12CHHAPRA KACHERI08:5809:0008:59, 21 Jan 2019 (-1m)09:00, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)
13CHHAPRA09:10Destination09:10, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 17:32, 21st January 2019 IST