train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VARANASI CITYSource13:50Source13:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SARNATH14:0014:0114:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3KADIPUR14:1314:1514:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4RAJAWARI14:3314:3414:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5AUNRIHAR JN14:4414:4514:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6MAHPUR15:1815:1915:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
7SADAT15:3015:3115:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
8HURMUJPUR H15:3915:4015:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9JAKHANIAN15:4615:4715:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
10DULLAHAPUR16:0916:1016:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
11NAYAK DIH H16:1916:2016:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
12PIPRI DIH16:2916:3016:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
13PANIARA H16:4416:4516:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
14MAU JN17:2017:3017:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
15INDARA JN17:4317:4517:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
16CHAKRA ROAD H17:5317:5417:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
17KIRIHRAPUR18:1318:1418:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
18GOBINDPUR DUGAULI H18:2818:2918:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
19BELTHARA ROAD18:4518:4718:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
20TURTIPAR19:0119:0219:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
21LAR ROAD19:1119:1219:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
22SALEMPUR JN19:3019:3119:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
23PEOKOL H19:3819:3919:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
24BHATNI JN19:55Destination19:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination156