train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination MAU JN (MAU) at 15:18, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource05:45Source05:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-215
2DARAGANJ05:5405:5505:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)05:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-212
3JHUSI06:0106:0206:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)06:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)-208
4RAMNATHPUR06:1106:1206:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)06:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-197
5SAIDABAD06:2106:2206:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)06:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-186
6HANDIA KHAS06:2806:2906:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)06:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-178
7BHITI06:3706:3807:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)07:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)-171
8ATRAURA H06:4206:4307:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-167
9JANGIGANJ06:4906:5007:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-44m)07:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-45m)-162
10SARAI JAGDISH H06:5406:5507:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-160
11GYANPUR ROAD07:1907:2007:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)07:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-29m)-153
12ALMAW H07:2507:2607:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-148
13AHIMANPUR07:3007:3108:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)08:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-39m)-144
14MADHOSINGH07:3507:3608:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-45m)08:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:11h)-140
15KATKA07:4207:4309:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)09:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)-132
16KACHHWA ROAD07:4907:5009:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)09:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:35h)-125
17NIGATPUR F07:5507:5609:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:43h)09:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:44h)-119
18BAHERWA H08:0008:0109:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-116
19RAJA TALAB08:1408:1509:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:41h)09:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:42h)-110
20HARDATTPUR08:3908:4010:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)10:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:29h)-104
21BHULANPUR08:4508:4610:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-99
22MANDUADIH09:0009:1510:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:25h)11:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:50h)-97
23VARANASI JN09:3509:4011:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:45h)11:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)-93
24VARANASI CITY09:5109:5212:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:37h)12:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:38h)-89
25SARNATH10:0510:0612:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:35h)12:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:36h)-83
26KADIPUR10:1510:1612:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:38h)12:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:39h)-73
27RAJAWARI10:2110:2213:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:44h)13:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:44h)-67
28AUNRIHAR JN10:3610:3813:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:42h)13:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:43h)-58
29MAHPUR10:5110:5213:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:42h)13:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:42h)-49
30SADAT11:0511:0613:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:40h)13:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:40h)-40
31HURMUJPUR H11:1911:2013:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-34
32JAKHANIAN11:2911:3014:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:33h)14:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:46h)-30
33DULLAHAPUR11:4211:4314:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:44h)14:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:45h)-21
34NAYAK DIH H11:5111:5214:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-16
35PIPRI DIH11:5912:0014:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:43h)15:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:05h)-11
36PANIARA H12:0612:0715:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-7
37MAU JN12:30Destination15:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:48h)Destination