train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VARANASI CITYSource17:40Source17:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SARNATH17:4717:4817:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3KADIPUR17:5717:5817:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4RAJAWARI18:0318:0418:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5AUNRIHAR JN18:1718:1818:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6SAIYEDPUR BHITRI18:2418:2518:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7TARAON18:3818:3918:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8BASUCHAK H18:4318:4418:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9NANDGANJ18:5718:5818:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10SAHERI H19:0219:0319:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
11ANKUSPUR19:1219:1319:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
12GHAZIPUR CITY19:2519:3019:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
13GHAZIPUR GHAT F19:3419:3519:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
14SHAHBAZ KULI19:4219:4319:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
15YUSUFPUR19:5119:5219:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
16DHONDHA DIH20:0020:0120:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
17KARIMUDDIN PUR20:0820:0920:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
18TAJPUR DEHMA20:2420:2520:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
19CHIT BARAGAON20:3120:3220:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
20PHEPHNA JN20:5720:5920:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
21SAGARPALI21:0821:0921:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
22BALLIA21:30Destination21:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination136