train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GORAKHPUR JNSource13:50Source13:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NAKAHA JUNGLE14:0514:0714:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3MANIRAM14:1814:2014:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4KAURIA JUNGLE H14:2914:3014:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5PEPPEGANJ14:3714:3814:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6RAWATGANJ F14:4314:4414:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
7MAHAWAN KHOR H14:4814:4914:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
8RAMCHAURA H14:5314:5414:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
9CAMPIERGANJ15:0215:0415:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
10LOHARPURWA H15:1115:1215:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
11ANAND NAGAR15:3015:3515:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
12LOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H15:4515:4615:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
13PURANDARPUR H15:5415:5515:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
14JHAMAT H16:0116:0216:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
15LACHMIPUR H16:1716:1816:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
16BHAGIRATHPUR H16:2716:2816:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
17NAIKOT F16:3616:3716:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
18BARWA KALAN H16:4416:4516:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
19NAUTANWA17:15Destination17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81