Running Status of GKP THE DEMU (75010) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination THAWE JN (THE) at 17 Jan 19:27.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KAPTANGANJ JNSource14:40Source16:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:00h)-99
2MATHIA BARGHAT (HALT)14:4914:5016:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-93
3LAKSHMIGANJ14:5614:5716:54, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:58h)16:56, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:59h)-89
4RAMKOLA15:0415:0517:03, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:59h)17:04, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:59h)-83
5BARHARAGANI15:1415:1517:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:02h)17:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:02h)-75
6PADRAUNA15:2315:2517:28, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:05h)17:29, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:04h)-68
7KATH KUIYAN15:3415:3517:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:11h)17:46, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:11h)-60
8CHAF HALT15:4315:4417:54, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:55, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-53
9DHURI JN16:0016:0118:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)18:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)-48
10GAURI SRIRAM16:0816:0918:14, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:15, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-43
11TAMKUHI ROAD16:1716:1918:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)18:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:05h)-36
12TARIASUJAN16:2816:2918:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)18:35, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)-27
13TINPHERIA16:3516:3618:41, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:42, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-23
14JALALPUR16:4216:4318:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)18:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)-19
15SIPAYA16:4816:4918:54, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:55, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-15
16SASA MUSA16:5516:5619:01, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)19:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-2:06h)-10
17NARKATIA BAZAR HALT17:0317:0419:09, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:10, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-6
18THAWE JN17:30Destination19:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-1:57h)Destination
 Updated at: 20:17, 17th January 2019 IST