train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 20 Minutes when it crossed ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) at 18:22, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource14:20Source14:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-174
2DHULKOT14:3114:3214:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)14:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)-162
3LALRU14:4214:4315:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)15:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-147
4DAPPAR14:5214:5315:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)15:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)-140
5GHAGGHAR15:0215:0315:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)15:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-124
6CHANDIGARH15:1915:2015:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)16:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-107
7SAHIBZADA ASNGR15:3915:4016:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)16:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)-96
8KHARAR15:5315:5416:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)16:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-79
9MORINDA16:1616:1716:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)16:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-36m)-60
10KURALI16:3516:3617:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)17:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-27m)-52
11MIANPUR16:4616:4717:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)17:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-43
12RUPNAGAR17:0017:2017:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)17:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-36
13GHANAULI17:2817:2917:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
14BHARATGARH17:3717:3917:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)17:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-17
15KIRATPUR SAHIB17:4917:5018:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)18:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-8
16ANANDPUR SAHIB18:0118:0218:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)18:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)
17NANGAL DAM18:3018:3418:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
18NAYA NANGAL18:3818:3918:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
19RAIMEHATPUR18:4618:4719:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
20UNA HIMACHAL19:0019:0119:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
21PANOH19:1319:1419:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
22CHURARU TAKARLA19:2019:2119:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
23AMBANDAURA19:50Destination19:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination64