Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource14:20Source14:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DHULKOT14:3114:3214:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
3LALRU14:4114:4314:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
4DAPPAR14:5214:5314:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
5GHAGGHAR15:0215:0315:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
6CHANDIGARH15:2015:3015:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
7SAHIBZADA ASNGR15:3915:4015:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
8KHARAR15:5315:5415:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)95
9MORINDA16:2016:2216:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)114
10KURALI16:3516:3616:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)122
11MIANPUR16:4616:4716:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)131
12RUPNAGAR17:0017:2017:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)139
13GHANAULI17:2817:2917:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)148
14BHARATGARH17:3717:3917:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)157
15KIRATPUR SAHIB17:4817:5017:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)166
16ANANDPUR SAHIB18:0018:0218:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)174
17NANGAL DAM18:3018:3418:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)194
18NAYA NANGAL18:3818:3918:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
19RAIMEHATPUR18:4618:4718:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)201
20UNA HIMACHAL19:0019:0119:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)211
21PANOH19:1319:1419:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)221
22CHURARU TAKARLA19:2119:2219:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)227
23AMBANDAURA19:50Destination19:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination238