Running Status of FKA KKP DMU (74982) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KOT KAPURA (KKP) at 12:30, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FAZILKASource10:30Source10:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-63
2CHAK BANWALA10:4110:4210:41, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:42, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-54
3CHAK PAKHHEWALA10:4810:4910:48, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:49, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-48
4RORANWALA10:5810:5910:58, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:59, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
5LAKHEWALI11:0811:1011:08, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)11:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)-32
6BHAGSAR11:1711:1811:28, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-26
7BADHAI BALAMGRH11:2311:2411:34, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:35, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-23
8MUKTSAR11:3311:3511:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)11:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-15
9CHARAWAN11:4311:4411:53, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:54, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-8
10JHABELWALI11:4811:4911:58, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:59, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-6
11BARIWALA11:5611:5812:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)12:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)
12WANDERJATANA12:0712:0812:15, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:16, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
13KOT KAPURA12:30Destination12:30, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination17
 Updated at: 17:05, 17th January 2019 IST