Running Status of FZR FKA DMU (74971) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived FAZILKA (FKA) at 10:45, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FIROZPUR CANTSource08:40Source08:40, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-74
2FIROZPUR CITY08:4708:4908:50, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-71
3KHAI PHEMEKI08:5909:0009:02, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:03, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-61
4DODH09:0809:0909:11, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:12, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-55
5JHOKTAHAL SING09:1609:1709:18, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)09:20, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-48
6KOHAR SINGHWALA09:2409:2509:27, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:28, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-42
7GURU HARSAHAI09:3209:3409:35, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)09:37, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-36
8JIWA ARAIN09:4309:4409:46, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:47, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-27
9JALLALABD09:5309:5509:56, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)09:58, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-18
10DAV COLLEGE (JALALAB09:5910:0010:02, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:03, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-16
11BAHMINIWALA10:0910:1010:12, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:13, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-8
12LADHUKA10:1910:2010:22, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)10:24, 13 Jan 2019 (-4m)
13THEH QALANDAR10:2710:2810:31, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:32, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
14FAZILKA10:45Destination10:45, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination14
 Updated at: 09:49, 15th January 2019 IST