Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VERKA JNSource15:12Source15:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KATHUNANGAL15:2215:2415:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)11
3JAINTIPURA15:3315:3515:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
4BATALA JN15:5515:5715:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)31
5BATALA SUGAR MILLS16:0216:0316:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
6CHHINA16:0916:1116:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
7DHARIWAL16:1916:2116:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
8SOHAL16:2816:2916:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
9JHAWAR H16:3516:3616:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
10GURDASPUR16:4216:4416:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)63
11DINA NAGAR17:0717:0917:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)74
12PARMANAND17:2417:2617:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
13JAKOLARI17:3117:3317:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)87
14SARNA17:3917:4117:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)91
15BHAROLI17:4917:5117:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
16PATHANKOT18:10Destination18:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination99