train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource12:15Source12:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2VERKA JN12:2512:2712:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
3KATHUNANGAL12:3712:3912:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
4JAINTIPURA12:4812:5012:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
5BATALA JN13:0013:0213:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)39
6BATALA SUGAR MILLS13:0913:1013:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
7CHHINA13:2413:2613:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)50
8DHARIWAL13:4213:4413:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)58
9SOHAL13:5113:5213:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)61
10JHAWAR H13:5813:5913:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)66
11GURDASPUR14:1114:1314:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)71
12DINA NAGAR14:3114:3314:31, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)83
13PARMANAND14:4414:4914:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)88
14JAKOLARI14:5414:5614:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)95
15SARNA15:0415:0615:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)100
16BHAROLI15:1215:1415:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)104
17PATHANKOT15:40Destination15:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination107