train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource12:15Source12:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2VERKA JN12:2512:2712:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3KATHUNANGAL12:3712:3912:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4JAINTIPURA12:4812:5012:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
5BATALA JN13:0013:0213:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
6BATALA SUGAR MILLS13:0913:1013:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
7CHHINA13:2413:2613:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
8DHARIWAL13:4213:4413:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
9SOHAL13:5113:5213:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
10JHAWAR H13:5813:5913:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
11GURDASPUR14:1114:1314:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
12DINA NAGAR14:3114:3314:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
13PARMANAND14:4414:4914:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
14JAKOLARI14:5414:5614:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
15SARNA15:0415:0615:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
16BHAROLI15:1215:1415:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
17PATHANKOT15:40Destination15:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination106