train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) at 11:05, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JALANDHAR CITYSource05:00Source05:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-170
2JALANDHAR CANT05:0705:0905:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)05:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-166
3CHIHERU05:1505:1705:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)05:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-157
4PHAGWARA JN05:2405:2605:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)05:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-149
5GORAYA05:3805:4005:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)05:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-140
6PHILLAUR JN06:0606:0806:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)06:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-127
7LADHOWAL06:1406:1606:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-123
8LUDHIANA JN07:3007:3506:35, 20 Feb 2018 (+55m)07:35, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-114
9DHANDARI KALAN07:4507:4707:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)07:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-106
10SANAHWAL07:5808:0008:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-99
11DORAHA08:0708:0808:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)08:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)-91
12CHAWAPALL08:1508:1608:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)08:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-82
13KHANNA08:2308:2408:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-53m)-71
14GOVINDGARH08:3208:3309:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)09:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)-63
15SIRHIND JN08:4108:4309:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-56m)09:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-56m)-53
16SADHOO GARH08:4908:5009:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-59m)09:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-59m)-45
17SARAI BANJARA08:5708:5809:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)09:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-37
18RAJPURA JN09:0509:0610:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)10:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:19h)-28
19SAMBHU09:1609:1710:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:27h)10:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)-17
20AMBALA CITY09:2509:2610:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)10:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)-7
21AMBALA CANT JN10:15Destination11:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-50m)Destination