Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:45 Hours when it crossed SARAI BANJARA (SBJ) at 10:43, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JALANDHAR CITYSource05:00Source05:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-133
2JALANDHAR CANT05:0705:0905:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)05:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-128
3CHIHERU05:1505:1705:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)05:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-120
4PHAGWARA JN05:2405:2605:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)05:49, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-112
5GORAYA05:3805:4006:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)06:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-102
6PHILLAUR JN06:0606:0806:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)06:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-89
7LADHOWAL06:1406:1606:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)06:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-85
8LUDHIANA JN07:3007:3506:38, 19 Aug 2018 (+52m)07:35, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-76
9DHANDARI KALAN07:4507:4707:57, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)08:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-69
10SANAHWAL07:5808:0008:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)08:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-41m)-61
11DORAHA08:0708:0808:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-46m)08:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-48m)-54
12CHAWAPALL08:1508:1609:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-50m)09:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-50m)-44
13KHANNA08:2308:2409:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-53m)09:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:08h)-34
14GOVINDGARH08:3208:3309:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)09:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)-25
15SIRHIND JN08:4108:4309:58, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:17h)10:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:17h)-16
16SADHOO GARH08:4908:5010:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:21h)10:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:31h)-8
17SARAI BANJARA08:5708:5810:31, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:34h)10:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:45h)
18RAJPURA JN09:0409:0610:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
19SAMBHU09:1609:1711:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
20AMBALA CITY09:2409:2611:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
21AMBALA CANT JN10:15Destination11:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination38