Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 45 Minutes when it arrived SARAI BANJARA (SBJ) at 16:02, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource14:40Source14:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-37
2AMBALA CITY14:4914:5115:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)15:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-29
3SAMBHU14:5815:0015:18, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)15:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)-20
4RAJPURA JN15:0815:0915:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)15:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-41m)-9
5SARAI BANJARA15:1715:1816:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-45m)16:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
6SADHOO GARH15:2915:3116:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
7SIRHIND JN15:5516:1416:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
8GOVINDGARH16:2016:2216:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)26
9KHANNA16:3116:3317:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
10CHAWAPALL16:4516:4617:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
11DORAHA16:5716:5817:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
12SANAHWAL17:0417:0517:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)62
13DHANDARI KALAN17:1117:1217:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)69
14LUDHIANA JN17:2517:3517:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)77
15LADHOWAL17:4417:4518:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)86
16PHILLAUR JN17:4917:5118:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
17GORAYA18:0718:0818:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)103
18PHAGWARA JN18:3418:3619:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)112
19CHIHERU18:4418:4519:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)120
20JALANDHAR CANT18:5618:5819:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
21JALANDHAR CITY19:15Destination19:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination134