train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:13 Hours when it crossed AMBALA CITY (UBC) at 16:04, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource14:40Source15:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-7
2AMBALA CITY14:5014:5115:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)16:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)
3SAMBHU14:5815:0016:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4RAJPURA JN15:0815:0916:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5SARAI BANJARA15:1715:1816:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
6SADHOO GARH15:3015:3116:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
7SIRHIND JN15:5415:5516:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
8GOVINDGARH16:2116:2217:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9KHANNA16:3216:3317:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
10CHAWAPALL16:4516:4617:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
11DORAHA16:5716:5817:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
12SANAHWAL17:0417:0518:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
13DHANDARI KALAN17:1117:1218:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
14LUDHIANA JN17:2517:3518:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
15LADHOWAL17:4417:4518:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
16PHILLAUR JN17:5017:5118:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
17BHATTIAN17:5717:5818:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
18GORAYA18:0718:0819:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)132
19PHAGWARA JN18:3418:3619:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
20CHIHERU18:4418:4519:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
21JALANDHAR CANT18:5618:5819:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
22JALANDHAR CITY19:10Destination19:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination163