train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAMULLASource11:45Source11:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SOPORE11:5211:5311:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3HAMRE12:0012:0112:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4PATTAN12:0912:1012:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
5MAZHOM12:1812:1912:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6BUDGAM12:3312:3512:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
7SRINAGAR (J&K)12:4712:4912:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
8PAMPORA12:5512:5612:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
9KAKAPORA13:0313:0413:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
10AWANTIPURA13:1613:1713:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
11PANJGAM13:2413:2513:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
12BIJBIARA13:3213:3313:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
13ANANTNAG13:3913:4113:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
14SADURA13:4913:5013:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
15QUAZIGUND14:0414:0514:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
16HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT14:1014:1114:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
17BANIHAL14:35Destination14:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination135