train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAMULLASource07:20Source07:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2SOPORE07:2707:2807:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
3HAMRE07:3507:3607:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
4PATTAN07:4407:4507:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
5MAZHOM07:5307:5407:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
6BUDGAM08:1008:2008:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
7SRINAGAR (J&K)08:3208:3508:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)57
8PAMPORA08:4108:4208:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)63
9KAKAPORA08:5608:5708:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
10AWANTIPURA09:1109:1309:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)79
11PANJGAM09:2609:2709:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)86
12BIJBIARA09:3409:3509:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)93
13ANANTNAG09:4309:4509:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)99
14SADURA09:5810:0009:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)107
15QUAZIGUND10:1610:1710:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)118
16HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT10:2210:2310:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)122
17BANIHAL10:40Destination10:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination135